2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 U9 Div 3 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Seattle United B06 Copa A33333333333336 62  75 
 A2 : Eastside FC 05 Red 233333330003125 39  60 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D230303033001319 -2  39 
 A1 : Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-1530303003330119 -6  27 
 A3 : Eastside FC B05 White 203330030130117 3  39 
 A6 : NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)00300003313316 -13  28 
 A9 : Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150300000000104 -36  17 
 A10 : FC Alliance B05 Dev0000003100004 -47  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480311  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Seattle United B06 Copa A 8 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150
 480314  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC 05 Red 2 8 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)0
 480318  Doug Allen Fields  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1FC Alliance B05 Dev 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-153

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480319  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC 05 Red 2 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480327  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A6 vs A4NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D28
 480320  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 0 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 26
 480329  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 5 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev3

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480331  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Soc A9 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 3 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 212
 480330  Ballinger Playfield  11:15 AM  BP A6 vs A10NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 5 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev1
 480334  Cavelero Mid High School  04:15 PM  Soc A1 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D23

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480335  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B05 White 2 5 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)1
 480337  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United B06 Copa A 9 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-150
 480338  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D23

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480345  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White 2 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-152
 480346  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A5
 480344  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A10Eastside FC 05 Red 2 8 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev1

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480348  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480353  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A10 vs A3FC Alliance B05 Dev 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White 26
 480350  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A6 vs A7NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A7
 480368  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 3 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 24
 480352  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A9 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-157

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480357  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 7 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev0
 480356  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White 2 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480358  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A6 vs A2NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 1 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 24
 480360  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480362  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-153
 480361  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC 05 Red 2 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480386  Preston Park  03:30 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White 2 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-153

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480367  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Soc A1 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 3 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)1
 480371  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White 26

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480373  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D2 1 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)7
 480372  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White 21
 480379  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A9FC Alliance B05 Dev 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480378  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D20
 480377  Edmonds Community College  01:10 PM  ECC A6 vs A1NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-150

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480365  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6FC Alliance B05 Dev 3 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480384  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Seattle United B06 Copa A 8 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev0
 480382  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White 2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D23

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480388  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 23
 480326  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B05 White 2 3 vs.FC Alliance B05 Dev1
 480387  Meadowdale High School  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A9NWN B05 Blue (6 aside) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150
 480380  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9Washington Rush B05 Azul 2014-15 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-150

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480385  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC 05 Red 2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05- Korn-D23

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480391  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White 22
 480394  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2FC Alliance B05 Dev 0 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 25
 480393  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Cinza 2014-15 1 vs.NWN B05 Blue (6 aside)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480376  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White 2 2 vs.Eastside FC 05 Red 22
 480389  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A7FC Alliance B05 Dev 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.