2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B333333333033313343 46  55 
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Tango B333333133333310341 46  62 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A333101133303133334 23  45 
 A8 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A031310033030130324 3  36 
 A9 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)000030100033300316 -23  20 
 A3 : WPFC B04 White B000031003310003014 -22  22 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C011130100030301014 -14  23 
 A10 : NWN B04 Red (9 aside)301000100300301012 -20  10 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 White B - B1030000011001000006 -39  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456217  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456215  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 456216  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A7 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456223  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A10FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)1
 456220  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A4
 456222  Anderson Hill Fields  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100
 456219  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456225  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B6
 456224  Ballinger Playfield  03:15 PM  BP A10 vs A7NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456229  Silverdale Stadium  09:15 AM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C2
 456231  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A10 vs A8NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 456230  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A9 vs A4FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456232  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B5
 456233  Ivanhoe Park  03:00 PM  West A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A6
 456234  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A10 vs A4NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456235  60 Acres  09:15 AM  19 A A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A3
 456236  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A10Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)0
 456237  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A9WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)4
 456238  60 Acres  04:30 PM  19 A A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456240  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A10WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)1
 456228  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456242  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100
 456246  Ballinger Playfield  02:40 PM  BP A10 vs A3NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 456244  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:30 PM  MS A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456241  60 Acres  09:30 AM  19 A A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 456252  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456249  Marymoor Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 2 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)0
 456251  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A9 vs A8FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A3
 456247  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456258  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456256  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1
 456257  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1
 456255  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456261  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1
 456262  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A6
 456260  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 8 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 456292  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Friday, October 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456265  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456266  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A10Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)0
 456267  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A9 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 456264  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456268  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 456290  Ballinger Playfield  12:20 PM  BP A10 vs A5NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100
 456271  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456275  Anderson Hill Fields  10:15 AM  Low A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B4
 456272  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 456276  Edmonds Community College  11:50 AM  ECC A10 vs A9NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2
 456273  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A3 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456277  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1
 456248  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2
 456254  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456289  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 456280  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B4
 456279  Jefferson  02:30 PM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100
 456278  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456283  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B - B100
 456291  Marymoor Park Pea Patch  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 456284  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 3 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)1
 456285  Jefferson  05:00 PM  N A2 vs A9Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456270  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 1 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)2
 456286  Jefferson  11:15 AM  N A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B1
 456287  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A3 vs A1WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456282  Clear Creek Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.NWN B04 Red (9 aside)0
 456245  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A9 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C3

Bracket - Thursday, November 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456226  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456294  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A9Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3
 456293  Clear Creek Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 6 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4
 456218  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A10 vs A1NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456296  Clear Creek Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 456299  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2NWN B04 Red (9 aside) 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 456295  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B - B10 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Towns-B7
 456297  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 Green A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-Rairdon-C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.