2014-2015 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C333033333303333342 55  66 
 A8 : RV Slammers B03 Orange330331333330333340 35  57 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C003310033310033326 12  37 
 A2 : WPFC B03 White (B)130330033033000325 7  33 
 A9 : FWFC B03 BLUE (A)330333000330030024 3  32 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B 03 Black A003003030033003321 1  40 
 A1 : PacNW B03 Blue313003001303030020 -6  35 
 A10 : NWN B03 Blue B000300330003030015 -19  15 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B03 White B00000000000000000 -88  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450108  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A8 vs A4RV Slammers B03 Orange 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C1
 450107  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A9Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)4
 450106  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 11 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 450109  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A10 vs A1NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450110  Starfire Complex  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450114  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A9 vs A10FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 4 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1
 450111  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange6
 450113  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  02 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450116  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A2FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)1
 450115  Ballinger Playfield  01:45 PM  BP A10 vs A7NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450119  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 3 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 450121  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A4FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C1
 450120  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue3
 450122  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A10 vs A8NWN B03 Blue B 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450123  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)7
 450125  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A10 vs A4NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C1
 450124  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450128  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A3 vs A9Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2
 450126  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A8PacNW B03 Blue 1 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange3
 450129  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 450127  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  8 A2 vs A10WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.NWN B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450131  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A3 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.NWN B03 Blue B2
 450132  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange2
 450186  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C0

Bracket - Friday, October 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450133  60 Acres  05:30 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450136  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A1FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 6 vs.PacNW B03 Blue3
 450137  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A10 vs A3NWN B03 Blue B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 450135  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A8 vs A2RV Slammers B03 Orange 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450139  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A6
 450142  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod2 A9 vs A8FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange3
 450140  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 5 vs.NWN B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450143  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2
 450145  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A5FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450146  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2
 450147  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 3 vs.PacNW B03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450152  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1
 450138  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C5
 450153  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RV Slammers B03 Orange 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A1
 450151  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3WPFC B03 White (B) 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450117  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C2
 450158  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A3FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 450157  Game Farm Park  03:40 PM  W A8 vs A10RV Slammers B03 Orange 5 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450162  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A9 vs A7FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 450159  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3PacNW B03 Blue 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 450155  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)3
 450161  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 1 vs.NWN B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450167  Edmonds Community College  09:10 AM  ECC A10 vs A9NWN B03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1
 450166  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C1
 450163  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A2 vs A8WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange3
 450164  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:30 PM  MS A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C6

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450182  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 450168  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4b A2 vs A1WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450171  Harbor Ridge Middle School  08:00 AM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C3
 450170  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A2 vs A5WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C2
 450173  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  02 A7 vs A10Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1
 450169  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A9PacNW B03 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450175  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A10PacNW B03 Blue 1 vs.NWN B03 Blue B3
 450174  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A5RV Slammers B03 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C6
 450176  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  4b A2 vs A9WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450177  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A2 vs A4WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-C1
 450178  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:15 AM  MS A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue6
 450181  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A5NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C5
 450180  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.RV Slammers B03 Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450149  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A3RV Slammers B03 Orange 10 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1
 450156  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450183  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue0
 450184  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  02 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2
 450185  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A9RV Slammers B03 Orange 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450190  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2
 450187  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2
 450188  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A8 vs A1RV Slammers B03 Orange 7 vs.PacNW B03 Blue1
 450148  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B03 Blue 1 C 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.