|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561972 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A5 | A10 | | vs. | FC Alliance G04 A | | 561958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | WPFC G04 White | 0 | vs. | FWFC G04 Blue A | 0 | 561988 | Snohomish High School | 10:30 AM | Low | A7 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 White | 1 | 561964 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561984 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC 04 White | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 23, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561965 | Redmond High School | 07:00 PM | HS | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 3 | vs. | PacNW G04 Maroon | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | vs. | FWFC G04 Blue A | 1 | 561997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | PacNW G04 Maroon | | vs. | A10 | | 561969 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Washington Rush G04 A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Seattle United G04 Samba C | | vs. | A10 | | 561994 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A6 vs A8 | PacNW G04 Maroon | 4 | vs. | FWFC G04 Blue A | 3 | 561989 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Low | A7 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | WPFC G04 White | 0 | 561983 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC 04 White | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 5 | vs. | PacNW G04 Maroon | 3 | 561986 | Snohomish High School | 10:30 AM | Low | A7 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | FWFC G04 Blue A | 0 | 561966 | Marymoor Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G04 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | vs. | A10 | | 561968 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Washington Rush G04 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G04 Maroon | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | WPFC G04 White | | vs. | A10 | | 561993 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:30 PM | Mod | A8 vs A3 | FWFC G04 Blue A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 4 | 561971 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 03:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 2 | 561981 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC 04 White | 3 | vs. | PacNW G04 Maroon | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561978 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A5 vs A2 | FC Alliance G04 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC G04 White | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561961 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | WPFC G04 White | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | 561991 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A4 | FWFC G04 Blue A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC 04 White | | 561980 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A5 vs A1 | FC Alliance G04 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 1 | 561992 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A9 | FWFC G04 Blue A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | 561967 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561975 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | A10 | | vs. | Washington Rush G04 A | | 561998 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | PacNW G04 Maroon | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | 561990 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A5 | FWFC G04 Blue A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 A | 1 | 561982 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Eastside FC 04 White | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | 561959 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | 4b | A2 vs A1 | WPFC G04 White | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561974 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | A10 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561970 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Washington Rush G04 A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 561954 | Van Asselt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 White | 1 | 561996 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | PacNW G04 Maroon | 3 | vs. | WPFC G04 White | 2 | 561979 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A3 | FC Alliance G04 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561953 | Van Asselt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G04-Metzger-B | 0 | 561977 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:30 PM | 6 | A5 vs A7 | FC Alliance G04 A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561976 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | A10 | | vs. | FWFC G04 Blue A | | 561962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | WPFC G04 White | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC 04 White | 0 | 561995 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | PacNW G04 Maroon | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G04 A | 3 | 561985 | Snohomish High School | 04:30 PM | Low | A7 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G04 Samba C | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|