Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Winter Boys Under 9 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21
Venue: McGilvra
Cavelero Mid High School
Lynnwood High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Woodinville Sports Field
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 9 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/15
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Redmond High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 9 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/28,3/7,3/15
Venue: Preston Park
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Lynnwood High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 9 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Redmond High School
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Marymoor Park Pea Patch
Jefferson Park Plateau
Grasslawn Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/4,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/28,3/7,3/8
Venue: Hazen High School
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Starfire Sports Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Sehmel Homestead Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,3/1,3/7
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/28,3/7
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Hazen High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/12,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Van Asselt Play Field
Genesee Park and Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/15,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Redmond High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Hazen High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/26,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/28,3/1,3/7
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Complex
Edmonds Community College
Snohomish High School
Preston Park
Game Farm Park
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15
Venue: TBD
Redmond High School
Preston Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 11 Div 1
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/3,3/7
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 11 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
152nd Street Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Marymoor Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Ingraham High School
Game Farm Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 11 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Preston Park
Redmond High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 11 Div 4
Date: 1/24,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: Redmond High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Perry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 1/24,1/25,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Starfire Sports Complex
Hazen High School
Game Farm Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Caverlero Mid-High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 12 Div 1
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
North Creek 4
Miller
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Lower Woodland
Renton Memorial Stadium
Grasslawn Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pop Keeney Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 12 Div 2
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/5,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/12,3/14
Venue: Marymoor Park
North Creek 1
Grasslawn Park
Snohomish High School
Lynnwood High School
Gonzaga Prep
Meadowdale High School
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Inglemoor High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Redmond High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 12 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: Game Farm Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Gig Harbor High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Peninsula High School
Petrovitsky Park
Hazen High School
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 12 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Preston Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Marymoor Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Hartman Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Grasslawn Park
Hazen High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Game Farm Park
Loyal Heights
Starfire Complex
South Sound Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Einstein MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Whatcom Community College
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Shorecrest HS
Marymoor Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Lummi Nation School
North Creek 4
Einstein MS
Starfire Sports Complex
Inglemoor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gonzaga Prep
Hartman Park
Spokane Falls Community College
Canyon Park Junior High
Rypien
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Lynnwood High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Grasslawn Park
Franklin HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 13 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Regional Athletic Complex
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Saghalie Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Whatcom Community College
Tumwater HS Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
TBD
Gonzaga Prep
Sacajawea Middle School
South Sound Stadium
Spokane Falls Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 13 Div 4
Date: 1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/22
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Georgetown
Issaquah High School
Silverdale Stadium
Lower Woodland
Peninsula High School
Skyline High School
Hartman Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Marymoor Park
Franklin HS
Shoreline Center
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 13 Div 5
Date: 1/24,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Issaquah High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Grass Lawn Park
Preston Park
Edmonds Woodway High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 14 Div 1
Date: 1/10,1/23,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/20,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/2,3/5,3/7,3/14,3/15
Venue: Shorecrest HS
Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Twin Ponds
North Creek 4
Roosevelt HS
Skyline High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Marymoor Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 14 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Addams (Summit)
Issaquah High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Preston Park
152nd Street Complex
Lummi Nation School
Spokane Falls Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Delta Park Field
Meadowdale High School
Gonzaga Prep
Starfire Complex
Whatcom Community College
Hazen High School
Georgetown
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 14 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Snohomish High School
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Hazen High School
Issaquah High School
Sacajawea Middle School
South Sound Stadium
Battle Point Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Valley View MS
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
North Creek 4
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Boys Under 14 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/15,2/16,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Kentridge
Harmony Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Silverdale Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Gig Harbor High School
Issaquah High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Hazen High School
Peninsula High School
Skyline High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Lummi Nation School
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Game Farm Park
Starfire Complex
Delta Park Field
Civic Field Stadium
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 9 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Lynnwood High School
McGilvra
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Caverlero Mid-High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Edmonds Woodway High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 9 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/14
Venue: Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 9 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/21,3/1,3/7,3/15
Venue: McGilvra
Redmond High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Hazen High School
Snohomish High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/15
Venue: Marymoor Park
TBD
Jefferson Park Plateau
Lynnwood High School
Silverdale Stadium
Preston Park
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Redmond High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
McGilvra
Game Farm Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Hazen High School
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/18,1/23,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
TBD
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Starfire Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Pending Availability
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/11,3/14
Venue: Marymoor Park
TBD
Game Farm Park
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Meadowdale High School
152nd Street Complex
Redmond High School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 10 Div 5 9Aside
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 11 Div 1
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: TBD
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 11 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Snohomish High School
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Game Farm Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Woodinville Sports Field
Redmond High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
152nd Street Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 11 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/7,3/8
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Lynnwood High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Preston Park
TBD
Cavelero Mid High School
Hazen High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 11 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/15,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Silverdale Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Caverlero Mid-High School
Redmond High School
Clear Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 12 Div 1
Date: 1/17,1/23,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/14
Venue: Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Robinswood Park
Miller
Skyline High School
Kellogg MS
Lynnwood High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Petrovitsky Park
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 12 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Marymoor Park
Hazen High School
Saghalie Middle School
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Inglemoor High School
Lummi Nation School
Preston Park
Spokane Falls Community College
North Creek 4
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 12 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: Valley View MS
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
South Sound Stadium
Starfire Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Peninsula High School
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 12 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
Game Farm Park
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Issaquah High School
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Gonzaga Prep
Woodinville High School
North Creek 1
Perry Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Roosevelt HS
Van Asselt Play Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 13 Div 1
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Shorecrest HS
Grass Lawn Park
Loyal Heights
Spokane Falls Community College
Ingraham High School
Einstein MS
Peninsula High School
Chief Leschi School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 13 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/14
Venue: Game Farm Park
Whatcom Community College
Snohomish High School
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Inglemoor High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Lummi Nation School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3
Date: 1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8
Venue: Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Miller
Hartman Park
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Todd Beamer
Game Farm Park
Silverdale Stadium
Loyal Heights
Magnuson
Sacajawea Middle School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 13 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/15
Venue: Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Shorecrest HS
Gig Harbor High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Lummi Nation School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Miller
Perry Soccer Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Civic Field Stadium
Kellogg MS
Magnuson Park fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 13 Div 5
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/15,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14
Venue: TBD
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
PLU
WPFC Soccer Complex
North Creek 1
Gonzaga Prep
North Creek 4
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 14 Div 1
Date: 1/17,1/20,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/25,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/18,3/22
Venue: Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Lynnwood High School
Petrovitsky Park
Silverdale Stadium
Spokane Falls Community College
Jefferson Park Plateau
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Loyal Heights
Miller
Starfire Complex
Grasslawn Park
Ingraham High School
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Meadowdale High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 14 Div 2
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/15
Venue: Shorecrest HS
Gig Harbor High School
Petrovitsky Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Civic Field Stadium
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Grasslawn Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Woodinville High School
Einstein MS
Renton Memorial Stadium
Shoreline Center
Georgetown
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 14 Div 3
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/4,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/28
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Civic Field Stadium
Auburn Riverside High School
Meadowdale High School
Game Farm Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Valley View MS
Snohomish High School
Spokane Falls Community College
South Sound Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Whatcom Community College
Lions Field (Frontier MS)
Brackets: All Brackets

Winter Girls Under 14 Div 4
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/25,1/30,1/31,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
North Creek 1
Preston Park
Civic Field Stadium
Gonzaga Prep
Renton Memorial Stadium
Shorecrest HS
Whatcom Community College
Genesee Park and Playfield
Georgetown
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Jr Academy South BU8
Date: 9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Celebration Park
Pending Availability 1
Perry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Jr Academy South BU9
Date: 9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Pending Availability
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 U9 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/16,11/17,11/22,12/6
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Pending Availability
Ballinger Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
60 Acres
Woodinville Sports Field
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Walter E. Hall
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 U9 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/22,12/6
Venue: Doug Allen Fields
McGilvra
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
60 Acres
Pending Availability
Woodinville Sports Field
Walter E. Hall
Edmonds Community College
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16,11/22,12/6
Venue: McGilvra
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
60 Acres
Starfire Complex
Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Sports Complex
Walter E. Hall
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Sports Complex
60 Acres
Sehmel Homestead Park
Stocker Fields
Pending Availability
Goodman MS
Starfire Complex
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Starfire Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Walter E. Hall
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/19,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Woodinville Sports Field
Cavelero Mid High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Stocker Fields
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Snohomish High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/20,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Anderson Hill Fields
Preston Park
60 Acres
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Ballinger Playfield
Silverdale Stadium
Ivanhoe Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Marymoor Park
Edmonds Community College
Marymoor Park Pea Patch
Clear Creek Elementary
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: 60 Acres
Anderson Hill Fields
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
Game Farm Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Stocker Fields
Ballinger Playfield
Marymoor Park
Marymoor Park Pea Patch
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/8
Venue: Pending Availability
Woodinville Sports Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Ballinger Playfield
Harbor Ridge Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/7
Venue: Caverlero Mid-High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Anderson Hill Fields
Cavelero Mid High School
Stocker Fields
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Starfire Complex
Clear Creek Elementary
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,12/6
Venue: Ballinger Playfield
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
60 Acres
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Edmonds Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22,12/6,12/7,12/13
Venue: Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Game Farm Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Pending Availability
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Walter E. Hall
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Snohomish High School
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/19,11/22,11/23,12/13
Venue: 60 Acres
Grasslawn Park
Georgetown
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Lynnwood High School
Whitman MS
Kellogg MS
Marymoor Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Hazen High School
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: 60 Acres
Grasslawn Park
Stocker Fields
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Addams (Summit)
Canyon Park Junior High
Preston Park
North Creek 2
Hartman Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Marymoor Park
North Creek 4
Shorecrest HS
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Snohomish High School
Robinswood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Lake Stevens Community Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Robinswood Park
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Franklin Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Auburn Mountainview High school
Starfire Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Robinswood Park
Game Farm Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
60 Acres
Walter E. Hall
Pending Availability
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 7V2
Date: 12/13,12/14,12/15
Venue: Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/20,11/22,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Magnuson Park fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Woodinville High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
Kellogg MS
Renton Memorial Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
PLU
Roosevelt HS
Woodinville Sports Field
Georgetown
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Meadowdale High School
Miller
Pending Availability
Addams (Summit)
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Hartman Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Saghalie Middle School
Stocker Fields
Sacajawea Middle School
Marymoor Park
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Grasslawn Park
Twin Ponds
Loyal Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Game Farm Park
Lake Stevens Community Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Northwest Soccer Park
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
60 Acres
Ridgetop Junior High
Starfire Complex
Hartman Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Marymoor Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Silverdale Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Lummi Nation School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Hartman Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Newport Hills Park
Lynnwood High School
Stocker Fields
Saghalie Middle School
Robinswood Park
Game Farm Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Big Finn Hill Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 4
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Peninsula High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 7V2
Date: 12/7,12/13,12/14
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/5,12/6,12/14
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Magnuson Park fields
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
60 Acres
Georgetown
Preston Park
Addams (Summit)
Lake Stevens Community Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
North Creek 4
Franklin Park
Marymoor Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Grass Lawn Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Einstein MS
Woodinville Sports Field
Shoreline Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,11/24,12/6,12/7
Venue: Battle Point Park
Lower Woodland
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Complex
Bainbridge High School
Robinswood Park
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Genesee Park and Playfield
Northwest Soccer Park
Magnuson
Hartman Park
Lummi Nation School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Civic Field Stadium
Snohomish High School
Shorecrest HS
Glacier Peak High School
Magnuson Park fields
Roosevelt HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Grass Lawn Park
Pioneer Park
Preston Park
Thomas Jefferson High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
North Creek 4
Robinswood Park
Doc Harris
Harmony Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Hartman Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Auburn Mountainview High school
Saghalie Middle School
Game Farm Park
Peninsula High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Camas High School
Peter S. Ogden
Issaquah High School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Stocker Fields
Perry Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Doc Harris
Robinswood Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Ridgetop Junior High
Northwest Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Monroe High School
PLU
Lummi Nation School
Snohomish High School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 7v2
Date: 12/13,12/14
Venue: Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7,12/12,12/13,12/14
Venue: 60 Acres
WPFC Soccer Complex
Doc Harris
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Magnuson
Perry Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Nathan Hale Stadium
Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Georgetown
Woodinville Sports Field
Shoreline Center
Marymoor Park
McKenzie Stadium
North Creek 4
Magnuson Park fields
Kellogg MS
Snohomish High School
Ballard High School
Delta Park
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/23
Venue: Meadowdale High School
Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
Silverdale Stadium
Kellogg MS
Ridgetop Junior High
WPFC Soccer Complex
Issaquah High School
Nathan Hale Stadium
Sacajawea Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Lummi Nation School
Shorecrest HS
Miller
Jefferson Park Plateau
PLU
Whatcom Community College
Lower Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/5,12/6,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Gig Harbor High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Hartman Park
Pioneer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Bothell High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Doc Harris
Starfire Complex
Peninsula High School
Carodon Grass
Northwest Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Civic Field Stadium
Ingersoll Stadium
McKenzie Stadium
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 4
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/23,12/7
Venue: Hartman Park
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Doc Harris
Starfire Complex
Robinswood Park
60 Acres
Cavelero Mid High School
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
Auburn Mountainview High school
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
McKenzie Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Meadowdale High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/16,11/19,11/20,11/22,11/23,11/25,12/3,12/6,12/14
Venue: 60 Acres
Cavelero Mid High School
Doc Harris
Starfire Complex
Ridgetop Junior High
Starfire Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Silverdale Stadium
Preston Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Lake Stevens Community Park
Carodon Grass
WPFC Soccer Complex
Fort Vancouver High School
Marymoor Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Georgetown
Camas High School
PLU
Ballard High School
McKenzie Stadium
Shoreline Center
Grasslawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: 60 Acres
Hartman Park
Pending Availability
Stocker Fields
Pioneer Park
Shorecrest HS
Woodinville Sports Field
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Tambark Park
Georgetown
Robinswood Park
Whatcom Community College
Snohomish High School
Einstein MS
Ingersoll Stadium
Glacier Peak High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Celebration Park
Doc Harris
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
First Creek Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Baker Middle School
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Marymoor Park
Newport Hills Park
Magnuson
Georgetown
Camas High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Miller
Genesee Park and Playfield
Jefferson Park Plateau
Hartman Park
Kellogg MS
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 4
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Preston Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
60 Acres
Gig Harbor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
North Creek 4
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Wilburton Park
Goodman MS
Robinswood Park
Issaquah High School
Peninsula High School
Starfire Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Bothell High School
Snohomish High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Woodinville Sports Field
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 7V2
Date: 12/13,12/14
Venue: Robinswood Park
Whatcom Community College
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7,12/10
Venue: Interbay Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Northwest Soccer Park
60 Acres
Jefferson Park Plateau
Shoreline Center
WPFC Soccer Complex
Georgetown
Shorecrest HS
Issaquah High School
Kellogg MS
Magnuson
Hartman Park
Lummi Nation School
Pending Availability
Whatcom Community College
Lower Woodland
Magnuson Park fields
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/5,12/6,12/7
Venue: Stocker Fields
Gig Harbor High School
Meadowdale High School
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Doc Harris
Sehmel Homestead Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Franklin Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lake Stevens Community Park
Fort Vancouver High School
Hazen High School
Renton Memorial Stadium
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Gonzaga Prep
Lynnwood High School
Cavelero Mid High School
McKenzie Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Silverdale Stadium
Preston Park
Agnew fields
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Hazen High School
Albert Haller Playfields
Renton Memorial Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Grass Lawn Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 7V2
Date: 12/13,12/14
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/13,12/16
Venue: Northwest Soccer Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Cavelero Mid High School
Magnuson
Shoreline Center
Stocker Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Nathan Hale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Snohomish High School
Issaquah High School
PLU
Hartman Park
Glacier Peak High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/12,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7,12/14
Venue: Doc Harris
Kirby Billingsly
Magnuson Park fields
Pending Availability
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Shoreline Center
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Robinswood Park
Franklin Park
Meadowdale High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park
Peninsula High School
Lynnwood High School
Fort Vancouver High School
Issaquah High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Moses Lake High School
Peter S. Ogden
Shorecrest HS
Camas High School
Edmonds Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/7,12/13
Venue: Pending Availability
South Whidbey Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
60 Acres
Silverdale Stadium
Pioneer Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Jr Academy South GU8
Date: 9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Celebration Park
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Jr Academy South GU9
Date: 9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Pending Availability
Pending Availability 1
Perry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 U9 Div 1 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/17,11/22,11/23,12/1,12/6
Venue: Pending Availability
60 Acres
Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
McGilvra
Pending Availability 1
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Walter E. Hall
Caverlero Mid-High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/10,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/14
Venue: Pending Availability
Starfire Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Stocker Fields
McGilvra
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Brannan Park
Pending Availability 1
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Caverlero Mid-High School
Walter E. Hall
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability 1
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Ballinger Playfield
60 Acres
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Clear Creek Elementary
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: 60 Acres
Pending Availability
Pending Availability 1
Stocker Fields
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park Pea Patch
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7,12/10
Venue: 60 Acres
Ballinger Playfield
Jefferson Park Plateau
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Pending Availability 1
Anderson Hill Fields
Preston Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Silverdale Stadium
Meadowdale High School
Walter E. Hall
Clear Creek Elementary
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,11/23
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Ballinger Playfield
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Game Farm Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Preston Park
Pending Availability 1
60 Acres
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Walter E. Hall
Snohomish High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,12/6
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Ballinger Playfield
Pending Availability 1
Anderson Hill Fields
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Starfire Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Walter E. Hall
Cavelero Mid High School
Clear Creek Elementary
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Game Farm Park
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Woodinville Sports Field
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Pending Availability 1
Preston Park
60 Acres
Starfire Sports Complex
Walter E. Hall
Clear Creek Elementary
Caverlero Mid-High School
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: Robinswood Park
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
60 Acres
Genesee Park and Playfield
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Walter E. Hall
Kasch Park
Kellogg MS
Twin Ponds
Starfire Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Issaquah High School
Marymoor Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Meadowdale High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,12/7
Venue: Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Decatur High School
60 Acres
Sacajawea Middle School
Canyon Park Junior High
Preston Park
Shorecrest HS
Einstein MS
Saghalie Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Marymoor Park
Whitman MS
North Creek 2
Todd Beamer
Wilburton Park
Robinswood Park
Hartman Park
Grass Lawn Park
Hazen High School
Game Farm Park
Thomas Jefferson High School
North Creek 4
Starfire Complex
Twin Ponds
Grasslawn Park
Issaquah High School
Georgetown
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Franklin Park
60 Acres
Stocker Fields
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Civic Field Stadium
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Lummi Nation School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
North Creek 4
Canyon Park Junior High
North Creek 1
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Robinswood Park
Lake Stevens Community Park
Walter E. Hall
North Creek 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 7V2
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/14
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6,12/7
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Robinswood Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Lake Stevens Community Park
Newport Hills Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Preston Park
Einstein MS
Kasch Park Sports Complex
60 Acres
Walter E. Hall
Auburn Mountainview High school
Twin Ponds
Marymoor Park
Hazen High School
Addams (Summit)
Issaquah High School
Starfire Complex
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/22,11/23
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Stocker Fields
Franklin Park
Lynnwood High School
Pending Availability
60 Acres
Starfire Complex
Northwest Soccer Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Marymoor Park
North Creek 4
Grass Lawn Park
Snohomish High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Monroe High School
North Creek 2
Bothell High School
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/21,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Pending Availability
Celebration Park
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Addams (Summit)
Lake Stevens Community Park
Preston Park
Ridgetop Junior High
Einstein MS
Twin Ponds
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
60 Acres
Silverdale Stadium
Saghalie Middle School
Roosevelt HS
Grass Lawn Park
Walter E. Hall
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Stocker Fields
Meadowdale High School
Silverdale Stadium
Franklin Park
Pending Availability
Perry Soccer Complex
Robinswood Park
Gonzaga Prep
60 Acres
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lynnwood High School
Ridgetop Junior High
Auburn Mountainview High school
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
North Creek 2
Snohomish High School
Edmonds Woodway High School
Game Farm Park
Lummi Nation School
Glacier Peak High School
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 7V2
Date: 12/13,12/14
Venue: Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Lynnwood High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23
Venue: Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Franklin Park
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Complex
Interbay Stadium
Lake Stevens Community Park
Magnuson
Walter E. Hall
Shoreline Center
Meadowdale High School
Marymoor Park
Einstein MS
Grasslawn Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Newport Hills Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Cavelero Mid High School
Issaquah High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Lower Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22
Venue: Northwest Soccer Park
Pending Availability
Robinswood Park
Silverdale Stadium
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
60 Acres
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Bothell High School
Preston Park
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Roosevelt HS
Kellogg MS
Marymoor Park
Hartman Park
Wilburton Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Grasslawn Park
Petrovitsky Park
Lummi Nation School
Inglemoor High School
Lower Woodland
North Creek 4
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/6,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/5,12/6,12/7
Venue: 60 Acres
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Northwest Soccer Park
Pioneer Park
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Lynnwood High School
Game Farm Park
Meadowdale High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Grasslawn Park
Stocker Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Ingersoll Stadium
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Hartman Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Snohomish High School
Whatcom Community College
Marymoor Park
Peninsula High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 4
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16,11/22,11/23,12/6
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
60 Acres
Lake Stevens Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Northwest Soccer Park
North Creek 4
Starfire Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Canyon Park Junior High
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Inglemoor High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Whatcom Community College
Woodinville Sports Field
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 7V2
Date: 12/14
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 1
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,1/4,1/9,1/11,1/17,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/25,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/11,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/17
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Lynnwood High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Robinswood Park
Petrovitsky Park
Garfield HS
Marymoor Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Redmond High School
Whitman MS
Lummi Nation School
Lower Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 2
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/9,12/13,12/14,1/4,1/11,1/14,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/20,2/21,2/22,2/26,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/27
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Silverdale Stadium
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Cavelero Mid High School
North Creek 4
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Hazen High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Gonzaga Prep
Lower Woodland
Woodinville Sports Field
Pending Availability
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
North Creek 1
Kellogg MS
PLU
Magnuson
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Petrovitsky Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 3
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,12/14,1/4,1/9,1/10,1/11,1/23,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/6,2/8,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28
Venue: Game Farm Park
Lynnwood High School
Auburn Riverside High School
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Meadowdale High School
Peninsula High School
Pending Availability
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Civic Field Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 4
Date: 12/7,12/14,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/26,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
North Creek 4
Tumwater HS Stadium
Auburn Mountainview High school
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
South Sound Stadium
Grass Lawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Marymoor Park
Spokane Falls Community College
Newport Hills Park
Redmond High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 7V2
Date: 4/25,5/6
Venue: Pending Availability
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 1
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,12/14,1/3,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/11,2/14,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/18
Venue: Hazen High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Woodinville Sports Field
Magnuson Park fields
Pending Availability
Preston Park
Shorecrest HS
Valley View MS
Marymoor Park
Grasslawn Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Complex
Franklin HS
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Ingraham High School
Kellogg MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 2
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,12/14,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/14,2/15,2/21,2/22,2/26,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21
Venue: Peninsula High School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Inglemoor High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lummi Nation School
Hazen High School
South Sound Stadium
Woodinville Sports Field
Gig Harbor High School
Petrovitsky Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Gonzaga Prep
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
PLU
Rypien
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Div 3
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,12/14,1/3,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/30,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/13,2/14,2/15,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/10,3/11,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/19,3/21,3/22,3/29
Venue: Browns Point Elementary School Field
Game Farm Park
Meadowdale High School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Whatcom Community College
Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)
Genesee Park and Playfield
Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Cavelero Mid High School
Petrovitsky Park
PLU
Civic Field Stadium
Redmond High School
Roosevelt HS
Hazen High School
Lummi Nation School
Einstein MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 7V2
Date: 3/29,4/24
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 1
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/12,12/13,12/14,1/3,1/4,1/11,1/16,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/11,2/14,2/16,2/21,2/22,2/25,2/28,3/1,3/3,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,4/1
Venue: Pending Availability
Preston Park
Edmonds Community College
North Creek 4
North Creek 2
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Valley RidgePark
North Creek 1
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
PLU
Starfire Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Renton Memorial Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Meadowdale High School
Spokane Falls Community College
Canyon Park Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 2
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/14,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22
Venue: Silverdale Stadium
Tumwater HS Stadium
Magnuson Park fields
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Pending Availability
Camas High School
Snohomish High School
Grasslawn Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Grass Lawn Park
McKenzie Stadium
Saghalie Middle School
Shoreline Center
Lower Woodland
Redmond High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Ingraham High School
Garfield HS
Delta Park
South Sound Stadium
Delta Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 3
Date: 12/7,12/14,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/23,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/23
Venue: Lower Woodland
Pending Availability
Peninsula High School
Preston Park
Game Farm Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Whatcom Community College
Hazen High School
Civic Field Stadium
Shoreline Center
PLU
Starfire Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Einstein MS
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Garfield HS
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 4
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/4,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/30,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/27,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Pending Availability
Woodinville High School
Inglemoor High School
Starfire Complex
Robinswood Park
Snohomish High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Petrovitsky Park
Hazen High School
Preston Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
North Creek 1
Sultan High School
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Div 1
Date: 12/7,12/14,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/14,1/24,1/25,1/30,1/31,2/1,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/24,2/28,3/1,3/3,3/7,3/8,3/10,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Edmonds Community College
Whatcom Community College
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Robinswood Park
Silverdale Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Federal Way High School Stadium
Petrovitsky Park
Saghalie Middle School
Spokane Falls Community College
Peninsula High School
Preston Park
Grasslawn Park
Lincoln Field (Everett HS)
Lynnwood High School
Hartman Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Marymoor Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Div 2
Date: 12/6,12/7,12/14,1/3,1/4,1/10,1/11,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/8,2/21,2/22,2/28,3/1,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/20,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29
Venue: Perry Soccer Complex
Islander Middle School
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Grass Lawn Park
Robinswood Park
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Grasslawn Park
Hartman Park
Pending Availability
Mercer Island High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Einstein MS
Renton Memorial Stadium
Cavelero Mid High School
Centennial MS
Lower Woodland
North Creek 1
Woodinville Sports Field
Magnuson Park fields
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Shoreline Center
Spokane Falls Community College
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Nathan Hale Stadium
Perrigo Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Inglemoor High School
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.