|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429249 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | | vs. | BYE | | 429252 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | PacNW B98 White | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | 429253 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 4 | A10 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | 429250 | Cavelero Mid High School | 05:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A3 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 5 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429254 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 7 | A10 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | 429256 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 4 | 429255 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429259 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 AM | 12 | BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | | 429258 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 11 | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B98 Navy | 1 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 2 | 429257 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | 429260 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 10 | A7 vs A5 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 5 | 429261 | Preston Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429262 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B98 Navy | 2 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 2 | 429264 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429269 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 3 | A10 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 3 | 429267 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A7 vs A1 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | 429265 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs BYE | WPFC B98 Navy | | vs. | BYE | | 429266 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | 429268 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429270 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A10 | WPFC B98 Navy | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 429271 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 4 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429272 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:45 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 2 | 429273 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A10 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 429276 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | | vs. | BYE | | 429275 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 12 | A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429274 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:45 AM | 8 | A3 vs A9 | WPFC B98 Navy | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | 429303 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 1 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429277 | Northwest Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | 429281 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 2 | 429279 | Wilburton Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | PacNW B98 White | 2 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 3 | 429278 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | | 429280 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429282 | Goodman MS | 02:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | 429284 | Robinswood Park | 06:00 PM | West | A9 vs A5 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 4 | 429283 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429288 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | | 429289 | Issaquah High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A9 vs A8 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 1 | 429286 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B98 Navy | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | 429285 | Peninsula High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 4 | 429287 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 05 | A4 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429290 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A3 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 3 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 1 | 429292 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 11 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW B98 White | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429297 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | vs. | BYE | | 429296 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW B98 White | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 2 | 429293 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A7 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 3 | 429294 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | 429295 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A9 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429300 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 09:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs A10 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 429299 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | | vs. | BYE | | 429298 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 3 | 429301 | Robinswood Park | 06:00 PM | West | A9 vs A7 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429304 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:50 AM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | 429302 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | | vs. | BYE | | 429305 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A10 | PacNW B98 White | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 429306 | Robinswood Park | 04:30 PM | East | A9 vs A3 | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429307 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | 429311 | Bothell High School | 12:30 PM | HS | A7 vs A4 | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429308 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | A2 vs A8 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 2 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 1 | 429309 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC B98 Navy | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | 429312 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A10 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 4 | 429310 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429313 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW B98 White | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | 429314 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | 429315 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:30 PM | 7 | A2 vs A9 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429319 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | PacNW B98 White | | 429320 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | 429316 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 7 | 429317 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | A2 vs A5 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 0 | 429318 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B98 Navy | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429321 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 3 | 429251 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429324 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 3 | 429323 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | | 429325 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A10 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | 429322 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A1 | WPFC B98 Navy | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429329 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | PacNW B98 White | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429326 | Lummi High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 1 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 6 | 429328 | Canyon Park Junior High | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | FC Alliance B98 B | 1 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 4 | 429327 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 04:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429291 | Civic Field Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | 7 | 429263 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A8 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B98 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429331 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | FC Alliance B98 B | 0 | vs. | WPFC B98 Navy | 4 | 429330 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A4 | Washington Rush B98 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Blue | 0 | 429332 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 11 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW B98 White | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B98 Green A | 4 | 429334 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A10 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Kahambwe | 1 | 429333 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | Eastside FC B98 Blue C | | vs. | BYE | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|