|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449970 | Jefferson | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A1 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 5 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 6 | 450012 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | U113 | A8 vs A7 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | 449984 | Caverlero Mid-High School | 02:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | 449998 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449963 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | 449991 | Preston Park | 03:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 5 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450000 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:30 AM | 6 | A6 vs A4 | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | 449992 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449977 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 13 | A3 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 | 449985 | Cavelero Mid High School | 11:00 AM | Soc | A4 vs A1 | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 3 | 450005 | Anderson Hill Fields | 12:45 PM | Low | A7 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 4 | 450013 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:45 PM | U113 | A8 vs A5 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450006 | Anderson Hill Fields | 11:00 AM | Low | A7 vs A1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450007 | Anderson Hill Fields | 09:45 AM | Low | A7 vs A3 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 9 | 449964 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 4 | 449986 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449999 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A6 vs A8 | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | 449973 | Jefferson | 04:45 PM | S | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449993 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | 450002 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 0 | 450009 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:00 PM | Low | A7 vs A4 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 4 | 450014 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:30 PM | U113 | A8 vs A3 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449988 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 | 450015 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:30 PM | U113 | A8 vs A2 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449972 | Jefferson | 02:00 PM | S | A2 vs A8 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 4 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450016 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U113 | A8 vs A1 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 2 | 450010 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:15 PM | Low | A7 vs A6 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | 449979 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | 449994 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449978 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 1 | 449987 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Washington Rush B03 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450003 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A7 | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | 449995 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 5 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | 449967 | Starfire Complex | 04:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A4 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449975 | Jefferson | 06:00 PM | N | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449989 | Caverlero Mid-High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 0 | 450017 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U113 | A8 vs A6 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | 449974 | Jefferson | 03:30 PM | N | A2 vs A7 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449990 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449981 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A3 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | 449968 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 8 | A1 vs A2 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 450011 | Clear Creek Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 4 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 2 | 449996 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449971 | Jefferson | 12:30 PM | S | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 0 | 449969 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | 449982 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Low | A3 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 7 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449997 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Eastside FC B03 White B | 4 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 1 | 449983 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A3 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450018 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | 3RSC RCL Black Axel | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | 449980 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 PM | Low | A3 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450004 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A3 | FC Alliance B03 B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 450008 | Clear Creek Elementary | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B03 White B | 4 | 449965 | Starfire Complex | 03:00 PM | 10 | A1 vs A8 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 1F | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black Axel Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 450001 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance B03 B | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 2 | 449966 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 10 | A1 vs A7 | PacNW B03 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449976 | Jefferson | 04:30 PM | N | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United B03 Tango B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|