|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561742 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | | vs. | A9 | | 561750 | Preston Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561765 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A7 vs A10 | RVS Slammers G02 White | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561766 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 White | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561775 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | A6 | | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | | 561774 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | A6 | | vs. | SSC Shadow G02-B | | 561753 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | A9 | | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | | 561734 | Queen Anne Bowl Playfield | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 0 | 561762 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561761 | Issaquah High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | 561733 | Lower Woodland | 01:00 PM | 7 | A1 vs A10 | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561735 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Seattle United G02 Nova C | | vs. | A6 | | 561744 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 5 | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G02-B | 1 | 561764 | Game Farm Park | 04:00 PM | W | A7 vs A8 | RVS Slammers G02 White | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561747 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | A9 | | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561759 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | | vs. | A6 | | 561770 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | | vs. | A9 | | 561749 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | A9 | | vs. | Seattle United G02 Nova C | | 561755 | Woodinville High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A5 vs A7 | FC Alliance G02 B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 White | 1 | 561738 | Gonzaga Prep | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A10 | SSC Shadow G02-B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561739 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | SSC Shadow G02-B | | vs. | A9 | | 561757 | North Creek 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | FC Alliance G02 B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | 561769 | Perry Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561748 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | A9 | | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 White | | 561771 | Perry Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | 561740 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G02-B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 2 | 561741 | Perry Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561737 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | SSC Shadow G02-B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 4 | 561772 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | A6 | | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | | 561745 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 White | 1 | 561751 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A4 | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 0 | 561768 | Perry Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561760 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | | vs. | A9 | | 561736 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G02-B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 4 | 561758 | Canyon Park Junior High | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 2 | 561752 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561773 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | A6 | | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | | 561746 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | A9 | | vs. | A6 | | 561732 | Roosevelt HS | 12:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561731 | Van Asselt Play Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561776 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | A6 | | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 White | | 561754 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A10 vs A8 | Eastside FC 02 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima -Alexander G12 | 2 | 561763 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | Y | A7 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G02 White | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G02 Nova C | 2 | 561756 | Canyon Park Junior High | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G02-B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 561767 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A7 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G02 White | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G02-B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|