|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449914 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Seattle United B03 Copa A | | vs. | BYE | | 449942 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A5 | FC Alliance B03 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 0 | 449928 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449915 | Jefferson | 09:30 AM | N | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | 449935 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC Red A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | 449943 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A8 | FC Alliance B03 A | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 2 | 449907 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449944 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:30 AM | 6 | A6 vs A4 | FC Alliance B03 A | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | 449936 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC Red A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449957 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:50 AM | BP | A8 vs A5 | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 1 | 449921 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A3 vs A6 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 3 | 449949 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 03:30 PM | MS | A7 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 4 | 449929 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449916 | Jefferson | 11:00 AM | S | A2 vs A8 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 3 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 3 | 449950 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449945 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance B03 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 1 | 449930 | 60 Acres | 04:30 PM | 19 B | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | 449951 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | 449908 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449946 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | FC Alliance B03 A | | vs. | BYE | | 449937 | Preston Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 2 | 449958 | Ballinger Playfield | 01:20 PM | BP | A8 vs A3 | NWN B03 Red A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | 449953 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449959 | Ballinger Playfield | 12:00 PM | BP | A8 vs A2 | NWN B03 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449932 | Marymoor Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 4 | 449910 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449922 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449960 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | NWN B03 Red A | | vs. | BYE | | 449938 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC Red A | 8 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | 449954 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 4 | 449923 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 5 | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449961 | Ballinger Playfield | 11:45 AM | BP | A8 vs A6 | NWN B03 Red A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449911 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | | 449947 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A7 | FC Alliance B03 A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | 449917 | Jefferson | 03:30 PM | N | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449920 | Jefferson | 02:30 PM | S | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449918 | Jefferson | 11:00 AM | N | A2 vs A7 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | 449924 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | WPFC B03 Black (A) | | vs. | BYE | | 449933 | Marymoor Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449934 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449912 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | | 449940 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC Red A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | 2 | 449925 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449913 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | FC Alliance B03 A | | 449926 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449939 | Meadowdale High School | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC Red A | 2 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449941 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Eastside FC Red A | | vs. | BYE | | 449927 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | 449962 | Meadowdale High School | 12:20 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | NWN B03 Red A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449955 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449952 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 4 | 449948 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A3 | FC Alliance B03 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | 449931 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 4 | 449909 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449919 | Jefferson | 02:30 PM | N | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC Red A | 4 | Bracket - Monday, December 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 449956 | Ballinger Playfield | 11:00 AM | BP | A8 vs A7 | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|