|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530566 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A8 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 1 | vs. | PacNW G98 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530542 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A9 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | 530530 | Meadowdale High School | 11:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | NWN G98 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 0 | 530494 | Meadowdale High School | 01:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | NWN G98 Red A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530493 | Lynnwood High School | 09:40 AM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | NWN G98 Red A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 4 | 530547 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A13 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 1 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 2 | 530544 | Game Farm Park | 04:00 PM | W | A9 vs A8 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 5 | vs. | PacNW G98 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530529 | Meadowdale High School | 09:40 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | 530505 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530560 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530499 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL2 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530570 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A4 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 3 | 530517 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530559 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 5 | 530531 | Meadowdale High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 0 | 530506 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530496 | Lynnwood High School | 11:40 AM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | NWN G98 Red A | 4 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530500 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A2 vs A11 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 3 | 530548 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A10 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 2 | 530511 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, January 30, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530507 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A9 | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530564 | Perry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A12 vs A7 | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 5 | 530536 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW G98 White | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 6 | 530543 | Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf) | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 0 | 530556 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 04:30 PM | Low | A11 vs A13 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530523 | Perry Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 1 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | 530557 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | A | A11 vs A10 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530518 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 2 | 530495 | Lynnwood High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | NWN G98 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 0 | 530504 | Grasslawn Park | 05:00 PM | GL | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530519 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A13 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 0 | 530508 | PLU | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A11 | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 3 | 530512 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A12 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah Forfeited Game
| 0 | 530545 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A9 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 2 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 1 | 530537 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A10 | PacNW G98 White | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 1 | Bracket - Friday, February 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530498 | Lynnwood High School | 07:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | NWN G98 Red A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530528 | Perry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530541 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A9 vs A12 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 8 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530501 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 2 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | 530555 | Shoreline Center | 01:15 PM | B | A11 vs A4 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 0 | 530565 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A6 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530520 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A12 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 1 | 530546 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A9 vs A11 | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 2 | 530524 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 4 | 530513 | Civic Field Stadium | 03:30 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 3 | vs. | PacNW G98 White | 0 | 530533 | Lynnwood High School | 04:10 PM | 3 | A7 vs A3 | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | 530549 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 1 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530514 | Whatcom Community College | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 2 | 530509 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A6 | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 0 | 530567 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A9 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530551 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | A10 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 7 | 530538 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW G98 White | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 1 | 530521 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530563 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A1 | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 10 | 530515 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 0 | 530554 | Roosevelt HS | 03:45 PM | 1 | A11 vs A8 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G98 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530539 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW G98 White | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 1 | 530562 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 9 | 530525 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A11 | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 0 | 530568 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A3 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 0 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | 530534 | Meadowdale High School | 04:10 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | NWN G98 Blue B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530502 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 4 | vs. | PacNW G98 White | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530550 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 4 | A10 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B | 5 | Bracket - Friday, March 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530540 | Hazen High School | 06:15 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW G98 White | 3 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530569 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 10:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A1 | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 1 | vs. | NWN G98 Red A | 2 | 530553 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 05:00 PM | Low | A11 vs A12 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 9 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530510 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | WPFC G98 White C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | 530516 | Lummi High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Blue | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G98 Orange | 0 | 530526 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | 530497 | Meadowdale High School | 02:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | NWN G98 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 1 | 530532 | Meadowdale High School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A13 | NWN G98 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98 Robinson | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, March 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530527 | Perry Soccer Complex | 05:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A12 | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima-Kromah | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530535 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | PacNW G98 White | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima Lopez | 4 | 530522 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A11 | Washington Rush G98 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530558 | Einstein MS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Seattle United G98 Tango B | 1 | vs. | NWN G98 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 530552 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G98-Hattrup-C | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|