|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455378 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A5 | FC Alliance B04 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 0 | 455364 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 19 A | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 5 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 0 | 455392 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455343 | Stocker Fields | 09:30 AM | 13 | A1 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 3 | 455388 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:30 AM | Soc | A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush B04 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 5 | 455351 | Jefferson | 11:00 AM | S | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 6 | 455379 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A8 | FC Alliance B04 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455380 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:00 AM | 6 | A6 vs A4 | FC Alliance B04 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 3 | 455372 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 1 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455365 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 19 A | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 7 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 455385 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:30 AM | Soc | A7 vs A2 | Washington Rush B04 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 7 | 455357 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:45 PM | 6 | A3 vs A6 | WPFC B04 Black | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 1 | 455393 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 19 A | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455386 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 08:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush B04 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455387 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:30 PM | Soc | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B04 A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 5 | 455381 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance B04 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | 455366 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 23 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 9 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455396 | 60 Acres | 10:00 AM | 23 | A8 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 7 | 455368 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 24 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455389 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Soc | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush B04 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 11 | 455382 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | FC Alliance B04 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | 455373 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455347 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A1 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 9 | 455395 | 60 Acres | 12:00 PM | 23 | A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455352 | Jefferson | 11:00 AM | S | A2 vs A8 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | 455358 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC B04 Black | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 1 | 455346 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455394 | 60 Acres | 09:30 AM | 24 | A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455374 | Preston Park | 03:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 3 | 455390 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:15 AM | Soc | A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush B04 A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 3 | 455359 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:45 AM | 4a | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B04 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455375 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455397 | 60 Acres | 11:30 AM | 23 | A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455360 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4a | A3 vs A1 | WPFC B04 Black | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 455354 | Jefferson | 12:30 PM | N | A2 vs A7 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455355 | Jefferson | 02:00 PM | S | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455361 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4a | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B04 Black | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 4 | 455391 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A8 | Washington Rush B04 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | 455376 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 2 | 455348 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455349 | Snohomish High School | 03:30 PM | Low | A1 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455377 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | 455363 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4b | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B04 Black | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 3 | 455356 | Jefferson | 12:45 PM | N | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B04 A | 2 | 455398 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455344 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A1 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 3 | 455370 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 10 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, November 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455353 | Jefferson | 06:45 PM | N | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455371 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B04 Red | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 0 | 455384 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A3 | FC Alliance B04 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B04 Black | 3 | 455367 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 1 | 455345 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455350 | Jefferson | 02:30 AM | N | A2 vs A1 | Seattle United B04 Copa A | 8 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 455383 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A7 | FC Alliance B04 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B04 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 455369 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B04-Reynolds-A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red | 1 | 455362 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:00 PM | 4a | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B04 Black | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B05-B.James-A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|