|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529024 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 0 | 529048 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Washington Rush G99 A | 2 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529028 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529022 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529055 | Meadowdale High School | 09:40 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 2 | 529013 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 1 | 529041 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 09, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529027 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529006 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | 529014 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529043 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 1 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529049 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:30 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A2 | Washington Rush G99 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | 529059 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A1 | NWN G99 Red A | 5 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529008 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 5 | 529044 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529056 | Lynnwood High School | 01:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A2 | NWN G99 Red A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | 529034 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529052 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | 529058 | Lynnwood High School | 09:30 AM | 3 | A8 vs A3 | NWN G99 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 0 | 529036 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529030 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 3 | 529051 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush G99 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 3 | 529045 | Robinswood Park | 12:00 PM | West | A6 vs A1 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | 529017 | Civic Field Stadium | 05:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529021 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 0 | 529031 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 0 | 529015 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529046 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | 529035 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | 529010 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | A1 vs A4 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529047 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | 529016 | Civic Field Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | 529038 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A8 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 3 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529042 | Robinswood Park | 08:30 PM | West | A6 vs A4 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529032 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529011 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529060 | Meadowdale High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 1 | 529033 | Garfield HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 5 | 529023 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 2 | 529018 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529050 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Washington Rush G99 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 1 | 529007 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 0 | 529020 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL2 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529012 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | 529025 | Redmond High School | 10:00 AM | HS | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | 529039 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A6 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 2 | 529054 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 05:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529053 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 07:15 PM | 3 | A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, March 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529037 | Starfire Complex | 06:30 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A4 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529009 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 3 | 529057 | Meadowdale High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 1 | 529029 | Whitman MS | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529040 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 2 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | 529019 | Lummi High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 3 | 529026 | Grasslawn Park | 05:00 PM | GL | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529061 | Lower Woodland | 07:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|